Master France Quiver: Le Classement

1 juil

 

         
             MASTER FRANCE 2012  
               30/06/2012      BOURG SAINT ANDEOL   
         
  Classement      
         
  Nom Club Secteur Points
         
1 LENZI  Jean Francois Gardon Romanais Péagois  F 4880
2 MARION Alain Gardon Romanais Péagois  A 4300
3 CHASTAGNIER Fabien Anguille Donzéroise C 3980
4 ROYER André Gardon Romanais Péagois  B 3880
5 DERYCKE Grégory Gaule de l’Esterel D 2700
6 DAUSSAINT Louis Team Genval B2 E 1600
7 JOINES Neil Comp Mandelieu F 4720
8 PADOVANI Paul Gardon forezien A 3980
9 BIDJIAN Christophe Gardon Romanais Péagois  C 3580
10 CHAROUSSET Alain Anguille Donzéroise B 3560
11 VERITE Bruno Pêcheurs de la Cité E 1360
12 VENDITTELLI Dino Pêcheurs de la Cité D 1260
13 GUILLAUME Jean Luc Team Basse Sambre F 4000
14 LACROIX Bernard Team Quiver Roanne A 3240
15 BIDAULT Robert Gardon Romanais Péagois  C 3000
16 SAVIN Jjacques Anguille Donzéroise B 2940
17 MAGOS Patrick Team Basse Sambre D 1940
18 CUOQ Anthony Ind Bourg Les Valence E 1200
19 DEGTIAR Yves Pêcheurs de la Cité F 3700
20 SANS Grégory LPS Compétition C 2780
21 SOTO José  Gardon Romanais Péagois  B 2560
22 GARNIER Roland Aurec A 2450
23 BRET Pascal Individuel D 1400
24 DAVID Christophe Individuel E 1140
25 SCHALLEMBERGH Freddy Team Basse Sambre F 3140
26 MAZOYER Jacques Gardon Romanais Péagois  A 2300
27 POPOFF Thierry Gardon Romanais Péagois  B 1700
28 DUMONT Mickael Team Verminord C 1620
29 BOREL Jpierre Thiers Compétiton D 1300
30 LABROUSSE Fabrice Individuel E 1140
31 GOUIN Patrick Club quiver 79 F 2880
32 CHARRIER Christophe Team Quiver Roanne A 2100
33 MEUNIER Romain Team Quiver Roanne B 1640
34 DOMAS Christophe Thiers Compétiton C 1580
35 ALAUZEN Léo Goujon St Just Ardèche D    1er Enfant 1000
36 CHANEAC Robin Individuel  BSA E 840
37 BOREL JlUC Thiers Compétiton F 2500
38 RINGUEDE Luc CPCA 45 A 1600
39 LAMBERT Bernard  Gardon Romanais Péagois  C 1380
40 D’ANDREA Gigi Team Quiver Roanne B 1000
41 CEFIS Sylvie Team 07 BSA D     1er dame 880
42 GRELET Bruno Club quiver 79 E 780
43 MICHELON Alain Gardon Romanais Péagois  F 2340
44 REY Christian Aurec A 1580
45 CHIARI Mickael Pêcheurs de la Cité C 1220
46 DUMOULIN  Lionel  As-Stick-Eau  B 840
47 VIRGA Paul  Team Sensas Charlieu D 780
48 FELIX Laurent Pêcheurs de la Cité E 400
49 VONKAENEL Stéphane Boisset Gauijac F 1860
50 DESCAMPS Frédéric Pêcheurs de la Cité A 1040
51 GOUX Michel Pêcheurs de la Cité C 880
52 LACHAUX Serge  Thiers Compétiton B 840
53 HIROUX Tony  Pêcheurs de la Cité D 580
54 PATIN Pierre Pêcheurs de la Cité E 240
55 MONATLIK Elie Team Sensas Charlieu F 1600
56 CROUZET Bernard Gardon Romanais Péagois  A 780
57 PONGAN Rémy Team Quiver Roanne C 620
58 PUBLIER Patrick Gardon Romanais Péagois  D 560
59 VERNERIS Bernard Comp Mandelieu B 540
60 CUTTAYAR Mathieu As-Stick-Eau  E 200
61 CRISPI Michel Comp Mandelieu F 1200
62 RUBENS Jclaude  Team Basse Sambre A 570
63 JEANJEAN Patrick  Hameçon Club Viarmes C 440
64 RAGUS Robert Comp Mandelieu D 400
65 AUBERT Clovis  Anguille Donzéroise B       2 enfant 220
66 LAVOREL Aurélien Loire Peche Compétition  E 120
67 MAGONI Charles  Team 07 Bsa  F 580
68 NAVARRO Nicolas Pêcheurs de la Cité A 440
69 AVRAIN Dominique Gaule de l’Esterel D 400
70 GOBEO Antonio Team Basse Sambre C 390
71 VERBRUGGHE Olivier Individuel B 100
72 SIMONETTI Jmarc LPS Compétition A 360
73 BREST Michel Pêcheurs de la Cité C 300
74 LEGRILLON Gilles Gardon Romanais Péagois  D 220
75 DUMON Nicolas Boisse Gaujac F 140
76 AGUERRA José  Loire Peche Compétition  F 400
77 DORTHE Didier  Goujon St Just Ardèche C 240
78 BRIAS Steven  APCD Sensas Ind A        3 enfant 180
79 LONGUEVILLE Philippe Gardon Romanais Péagois  C 240
80 TREMEAUX Didier Pêcheurs de la Cité F 100
81 DESTRES Alexandre  Team Verminord C 220
         
  29 compétiteurs non classés    
         
110 Compétiteurs      123690
         
17 Départements représentés      
26 Clubs représentés      
         

No comments yet

Leave a Reply